2016/2017 |
Birmingham County Ladies League |
Promoted to West Midlands League |
2016/2017 |
U12s AFC Leicester |
Tournament – Winners |
2016/2017 |
U11s Parklands FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2016/2017 |
U14s Leicester City & County Girls |
Fair Play – Winners |
2014/2015 |
Rugby Young Team of the Year |
Under 16s – Winner |
2014/2015 |
Rugby Young Volunteer of Year |
Abbie Deitch – Winner |
2014/2015 |
U14s Daventry Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2014/2015 |
U16s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Winners |
2014/2015 |
U13s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runners Up Green |
2014/2015 |
U16s UK Girls Futsal Challenge Cup |
Tournament – Runners Up |
2013/2014 |
U15s Milton Keynes FC Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2013/2014 |
U15s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Winners |
2013/2014 |
U15s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runners Up |
2013/2014 |
U13s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runners Up Green |
2012/2013 |
U13s Daventry Tournament |
Tournament – Runners up |
2012/2013 |
U15s Rubery FC |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2012/2013 |
U14s Parkland Tigers FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2012/2013 |
U13s Southam Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2011/2012 |
U12s Daventry Town FC Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2011/2012 |
U10s Milton Keynes FC Tournament |
Tournament Plate – Winners |
2011/2012 |
U14s Milton Keynes FC Tournament |
Tournament Cup – Winners |
2011/2012 |
U10/11s Leicester Tournament |
Fair Play – Winners |
2011/2012 |
U11s Southam Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2010/2011 |
CSW Young Leader of the Year |
Jasmine Morris Winner |
2011/2012 |
Rugby Young Volunteer of Year |
Jasmine Morris Winner |
2011/2012 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Winners |
2010/2011 |
Warwick Schools Young Leader |
Jasmine Morris Winner |
2010/2011 |
Rugby Young Volunteer of Year |
Jasmine Morris Winner |
2010/2011 |
BCFA Young Leader of the Year |
Jasmine Morris Winner |
2010/2011 |
U12s Rubery FC 5-a-side |
Tournament – Winners |
2010/2011 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
Fair Play – Winners |
2010/2011 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Runner Up |
2009/2010 |
U11s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Winners |
2009/2010 |
U11s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runner Up |
2008/2009 |
U14s Oadby and Wigston |
Tournament – Winners |
2008/2009 |
U13s Westfield Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2008/2009 |
U12 Westfield Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2008/2009 |
U10s Sawltry Colts Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2008/2009 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Runner Up |
2008/2009 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runner Up |
2007/2008 |
U14s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Winners |
2007/2008 |
U14s Leicester City & County Girls |
Fair Play – Winners |
2006/2007 |
U12s Birstall Vixens 7 a side |
Tournament – Winners |
2006/2007 |
U12s Westfield FC 6-a-side |
Tournament – Winners |
2006/2007 |
U10s Westfield FC 6-a-side |
Tournament – Runners up |
2005/2006 |
U16s Drayton FC 6-a-side |
Tournament – Runners up |
2005/2006 |
U16s Drayton FC 6-a-side |
Tournament – Winners |
2005/2006 |
U12s Asfordby FC Tournament |
Tournament – Runners up |
2005/2006 |
U11s Asfordby FC Tournament |
Tournament – Runners up |
2005/2006 |
U12s Birstall FC Tournament |
Tournament – Winners |
2005/2006 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Runner Up |
2005/2006 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runner Up |
2005/2006 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
Fair Play – Winners |
2005/2006 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
Fair Play – Winners |
2005/2006 |
U11s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Winners |
2004/2005 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Winners |
2004/2005 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Winners |
2004/2005 |
U10s Oadby and Wigston FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2004/2005 |
U10s Nuneaton FC |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2004/2005 |
U10s Marlborough FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2004/2005 |
U10s Marlborough FC |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2004/2005 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
League Cup – Runner Up |
2004/2005 |
U14s Nuneaton Girls FC |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2004/2005 |
U16s Kettering FC |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2004/2005 |
U16s Central Warwickshire Girls |
League – Runner Up |
2004/2005 |
U16s Daventry FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2003/2004 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runner Up |
2003/2004 |
U10s Corby Cougars |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2003/2004 |
U10s Nuneaton FC |
Tournament – Runner Up |
2002/2003 |
U10s Corby Cougars Golden Boot |
Shoot Out – Winners |
2002/2003 |
U12s Butlins Football Festival |
Tournament – Winners |
2002/2003 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runner Up |
2002/2003 |
U12s Southam United FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U10s Stafford Schools |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U10s Nuneaton FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U11s Corby Cougars Girls FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U10s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Runner up |
2001/2002 |
U12s Bustleholme FC Girls |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U12s Easter and Spring Festival |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U12s Whittingham FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2001/2002 |
U12s Sunnyside Warriers |
Leicester City Cup – Winners |
2000/2001 |
U12s Leicester City & County Girls |
League – Winners |
2000/2001 |
U10s Whittington FC |
Tournament – Runners up |
2000/2001 |
U10s Leicester City Ladies FC |
Tournament – Winners |
2000/2001 |
U10s Leicester YMCA Girls FC |
Tournament – Runners up |